subscribe: Posts | Comments | Email

2010 LeMans 24 Hours Entry List

      OA OA CLASS CLASS                                                      
LAST NAME FIRST NAME RACES WINS TOP 3 WINS TOP 3 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1981
                                                                   
ALBERS CHRISTIJAN 1 0 0 0 0 9 OA                                                    
ALESI JEAN 0 0 0 0 0                                       DNF              
ALLEMANN CYNDIE 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
ALZEN UWE 2 0 0 1 2                     1 GT 2 GT1                              
AMARAL MIGUEL 4 0 0 0 0 DNF 4 P2 DNF DNF                                              
ANDRE DIDIER 7 0 0 1 2 10 P1   11 GT1 DNF 3 P2 8 P1 1 P675     10 P900                                  
ANDRETTI MARCO 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
AYARI SOHEIL 7 0 0 0 0 5 OA 8 OA 9 GT1   DNF 4 OA 9 OA       DNF   DNF                            
BAKKERUD CHRISTIAN 1 0 0 0 0 9 OA                                                    
BARAZI JUAN  5 0 0 0 0 4 P2 5 P2 DNF 6 P2 DNF                                            
BELICCHI ANDREA 3 0 0 0 0 12 P1 DNF DNF                                                
BELL ROBERT 3 0 0 0 0 4 GT2 DNF 5 GT2                                                
BERETTA OLIVIER 14 0 0 5 7 DNF 3 GT1 DNF 1 GT1 1 GT1 1 GTS 5 OA 5 OA 4 OA 1 GTS 1 GTS 2 GT2 DNF 12 GT1                          
BERGMEISTER JORG 8 0 0 1 3 DNF 6 GT2 DNF DNF 2 GT2 1 GT 5 GT 2 GT                                      
BERNHARD TIMO 4 0 0 1 2 13 P1       2 GT2   5 GT 1 GT                                      
BERVILLE ROLAND 3 0 0 0 0     13 GT1     DNF 9 GT                                        
BLEEKEMOLEN JEROEN 4 0 0 1 1 5 GT2 1 P2 8 P1 DNF                                              
BOUCHUT CHRISTOPHE 16 1 1 0 2 8 GT2 7 GT1 3 GT1   5 GT1 5 GTS 4 GTS 4 GTS 4 GTS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 2 WSC 6 GT2 1 OA                    
BOULLION JEAN C 11 0 2 0 0 DNF DNF 3 OA   2 OA   8 OA 10 OA 4 P900 DNF   DNF DNF     DNF                      
BOURDAIS SEBASTIEN 7 0 2 0 0 2 OA   2 OA     DNF   10 OA 4 P900 4 OA DNF                                
BRABHAM DAVID 16 1 2 2 3 1 OA 1 GT1 1 GT1 4 GT1 3 GT1 DNF 2 OA DNF DNF 8 P900 7 OA 7 GT1 DNF 5 OA/ 4 GT1     DQ DNF                  
BRUNI GIANMARIA 2 0 0 1 1 6 GT2 1 GT2                                                  
BURGESS TONY 5 0 0 0 1     DNF     4 GT DNF   6 GT 3 GT                                  
CANAL JULIEN 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
CAPELLO RINALDO 11 3 8 0 0 3 OA 1 OA DNF 3 OA   1 OA 1 OA 2 OA 2 OA 3 OA 4 OA DNF                              
CHALANDON GARY 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
CHAROUZ JAN 3 0 0 0 0 4 OA 9 OA 8 OA                                                
COCKER JONNY 1 0 0 0 0 DNF                                                    
COLLARD EMMANUEL 15 0 2 2 3 1 P2 DNF 3 OA 5 OA 2 OA DNF 1 GT 10 P900 DNF 9 P900 DNF DNF DNF 7 OA/ 2 P1 DNF                        
COMPANC LUIS PEREZ 1 0 0 0 0 6 GT2                                                    
CORONEL TOM 9 0 0 0 0 5 GT2     DNF DNF NC NC 8 OA DNF DNF DNF                                
DA ROCHA FREDERIC 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
DALZIEL RYAN 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
DAVIDSON ANTHONY 2 0 0 0 0 11 P1           DNF                                        
DE DONKER ERIC 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
DE POURTALES JEAN 3 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF                                                
DRAYSON PAUL 1 0 0 0 0 DNF                                                    
DUMAS ROMAIN 9 0 1 0 3 13 P1 DNF 3 OA DNF 4 GT2 3 GT DNF 2 GT 2 GT                                    
DUMBRECK PETER 3 0 0 0 0   DNF   DNF             DNF                                
DUVAL LOIC 1 0 0 0 0   8 OA                                                  
ENGE TOMAS 8 0 0 1 2 4 OA 9 OA 4 GT1 2 GT1 DNF 4 GTS 1 GTS DNF                                      
ERDOS THOMAS 11 0 0 2 2 DNF DNF DNF 1 P2 1 P2 DNF NC       9 GTS   DNF DNF DNF                        
FARFUS AUGUSTO 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
FARNBACHER DOMINIK 2 0 0 0 1 DNF     2 GT2                                              
FASSLER MARCEL 4 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF                                              
FELBERMAYR HORST 4 0 0 0 0 DNF 5 GT2 DNF   7 GT2                                            
FELBERMAYR, JR. HORST 2 0 0 0 0 DNF   DNF                                                
FERNANDEZ ADRIAN 1 0 0 0 1     2 P2                                                
FISICHELLA GIANCARLO 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
FRANCHITTI MARINO 2 0 0 0 0 DNF       DNF                                            
FREY RAHEL 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
GACHNANG NATACHA 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
GARCIA ANTONIO 4 0 0 2 2 1 GT1 1 GT1 10 GT1 4 GT1                                              
GARDEL GABRIELE 1 0 0 0 0       DNF                                              
GAVIN OLIVER 9 0 0 4 7 DNF 3 GT1 DNF 1 GT1 1 GT1 1 GTS 2 GTS 1 GTS 3 GTS                                    
GENE MARC 3 1 2 0 0 1 OA 2 OA DNF                                                
GENTILOZZI PAUL 1 0 0 0 0                               DNF                      
GOMMENDY TRISTAN 2 0 0 0 0           DNF DNF                                        
GOOSSENS MARC 9 0 0 0 1   11 P1         DNF DNF DNF DNF 8 OA DNF 4 OA / 2 LMP DNF                          
GOUESLARD PATRICE 15 0 0 0 2 DNF 6 GT1 7 GT1 3 GT1 4 GT1 5 GTS 4 GTS 4 GTS 4 GT DNF NC 9 GT2 5 OA / 3 GT1 6 GT2   DNF                      
GREAVES TIM 2 0 0 0 0 DNF   DNF                                                
GREGOIRE STEPHANE 3 0 0 0 0 DNF 10 P1         5 P900                                        
GROSJEAN ROMAIN 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
HANCOCK SAM 4 0 0 0 0       DNF DNF DNF   DNF                                      
HART DAVID 3 0 0 0 0     8 P1       DNF     6 GTS                                  
HEIN RICHARD 2 0 0 0 1 3 P2 12 P1                                                  
HENZLER WOLF 2 0 0 0 0 DNF 5 GT2                                                  
HIRSCHI JONATHAN 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
HOLZER MARCO 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
HOMMERSON NIEK 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
HUGHES WARREN 6 0 0 1 1   DNF DNF DNF 1 P2     DNF DNF                                    
ICKX VANINA 5 0 0 0 0 15 P1 10 P1     8 P1   9 GT   DNF                                    
IIRI HIROYUKI 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
JANI NEEL 1 0 0 0 0 12 P1                                                    
JARVIS OLIVER 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
JONSSON NICLAS 3 0 0 0 2 3 GT2   2 GT2 DNF                                              
JOUSSE JULIEN 1 0 0 0 1 2 GT1                                                    
KAFFER PIERRE 3 0 0 1 2 1 GT2 3 GT2       5 OA                                          
KANE JONNY 6 0 0 0 1 2 P2 DNF DNF DNF       DNF DNF                                    
KEEN LEH 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
KENNARD JONATHAN 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
KONOPKA MIROSLAV 1 0 0 0 0       DNF                                              
KOX PETER 13 0 1 1 3 DNF 9 GT1 4 GT1 DNF DNF 4 GTS 1 GTS DNF   DNF DNF   3 OA / 2 GT1 4 OA / 3 GT1                          
KRISTENSEN TOM 13 8 10 0 0 3 OA 1 OA DNF 3 OA 1 OA 1 OA 1 OA 1 OA 1 OA 1 OA DNF DNF 1 OA                            
KROHN TRACY 4 0 0 0 2 3 GT2 DNF 2 GT2 DNF                                              
LAHAYE MATTHIEU 2 0 0 0 1 DNF 3 P2                                                  
LAMY PEDRO 10 0 1 0 2 6 OA 5 OA 2 OA 5 GT1 DNF     5 OA 4 OA   DNF 2 GT2 5 OA / 3 GT1                            
LAPIERRE NICOLAS 2 0 0 0 0 5 OA   9 GT1                                                
LAW DARREN 1 0 0 0 0 DNF                                                    
LEINDERS BAS 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
LEVENTIS NICK 2 0 0 0 0 14 P1 DNF                                                  
LEWIS MICHAEL 1 0 0 0 0   DNF                                                  
LIEB MARC 4 0 0 1 2 DNF       1 GT2 DNF 2 GT                                        
LIETZ RICHARD 3 0 0 1 1 DNF DNF 1 GT2                                                
LONG PATRICK 6 0 0 2 3 DNF DNF 1 GT2 4 GT2 2 GT2 1 GT                                          
LOTTERER ANDRE 1 0 0 0 0 7 OA                                                    
MAASSEN XAVIER 1 0 0 0 1 2 GT1                                                    
MACHIELS LOUIS 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
MAGNUSSEN JAN 11 0 0 4 6 1 GT1 2 GT1 2 GT1 1 GT1 1 GT1 1 GTS 4 OA DNF DNF 8 P900 10 LMP                                
MAILLEUX FRANCK 1 0 0 0 0 10 P1                                                    
MANSELL GREG 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
MANSELL LEO 1 0 0 0 0 7 GT2                                                    
MANSELL NIGEL 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
McNISH ALLAN 10 2 6 0 0 3 OA 1 OA DNF 3 OA 3 OA 5 OA       2 OA DNF 1 OA DNF                            
MELO JAIME 4 0 0 2 2 1 GT2 1 GT2 DNF     DNF                                          
MEYRICK ANDY 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
MILLER BRYCE 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
MINASSIAN NICOLAS 9 0 1 0 0 6 OA 2 OA DNF 5 OA 7 P1 DNF 9 OA 6 OA               DNF                      
MONTAGNY FRANCK 9 0 3 0 0 2 OA 3 OA   2 OA 4 OA     6 OA DNF 9 P900 DNF 5 LMP                              
MOREAU GUILLAUME 2 0 0 0 0 DNF 5 GT1                                                  
MUCKE STEFAN 3 0 0 0 0 4 OA 9 OA 8 OA                                                
MULLER DIRK 2 0 0 0 1                   DQ 2 GT                                
MULLER JORG 3 0 1 0 0                     DNF 2 OA DNF                            
MUTSCH THOMAS 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
NARAC RAYMOND 4 0 0 1 1 DNF   1 GT2 DNF 4 GT2                                            
NEIMAN SETH 5 0 0 0 1 DNF 6 GT2 DNF 4 GT2 3 GT2                                            
NEWTON MIKE 7 0 0 2 2 DNF DNF DNF 1 P2 1 P2 DNF NC                                        
NICOLET JACQUES 3 0 0 0 1 3 P2 12 P1 DNF                                                
NODA HIDEKI 2 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF                                                  
NYGAARD CHRISTOFFER 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
O’CONNELL JOHNNY 13 0 0 4 9 1 GT1 2 GT1 2 GT1 7 GT1 2 GT1 2 GTS 3 GTS 1 GTS 1 GTS 5 OA 10 LMP DNF       1 GTS                      
OJJEH KARIM 5 0 0 0 1 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2 P2                                            
PAGENAUD SIMON 2 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF                                                  
PALTTALA MARKUS 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
PANIS OLIVIER 2 0 0 0 0 5 OA DNF                                                  
PERAZZINI PIERGIUSEPPE 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
PILET PATRICK 1 0 0 0 0 DNF                                                    
PIRRI LUCA 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
PIRRO EMANUELE 12 5 9 0 0   6 OA 1 OA 1 OA 3 OA 3 OA 3 OA 1 OA 1 OA 1 OA 3 OA DNF                             DNF
PLA OLIVIER 2 0 0 0 0 DNF 4 P2                                                  
POLICAND JEROME 12 0 0 0 2   5 GT1 7 GT1 3 GT1 5 GT2   5 GTS DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 4 OA / 2 LMP DNF                          
PRIAULX ANDY 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
PRIMAT HAROLD 5 0 0 0 0 DNF 7 OA 6 P1 DNF DNF                                            
PROST NICOLAS 2 0 0 0 0 12 P1   5 GT1                                                
RAGUES PIERRE 3 0 0 0 1 10 P1 3 P2 DNF                                                
ROCKENFELLER MIKE 5 0 0 1 1 DNF 4 OA DNF   1 GT2 DNF                                          
RODRIGUES MANUEL 1 0 0 0 0 8 GT2                                                    
RUSSO MATHIAS 1 0 0 0 0 6 GT2                                                    
SALINI PHILIPPE 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
SALINI STEPHANE 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
SALO MIKA 4 0 0 2 2 1 GT2 1 GT2 DNF       DNF                                        
SARRAZIN STEPHANE 8 0 2 0 1 2 OA 5 OA 2 OA 5 GT1 3 GT1   8 OA 6 OA DNF                                    
SCHEIDER TIMO 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
SCHELL JULIEN 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
SIMONSEN ALLAN 3 0 0 0 1 DNF DNF 3 GT2                                                
SMITH GUY 5 1 1 0 0 DNF 4 P2         1 OA   DNF DNF                                  
SUGDEN TIM 5 0 0 0 0 4 GT2 DNF   DNF     DNF         4 OA                              
TRELUYER BENOIT 5 0 0 0 1 DNF 7 OA 6 P1     4 OA   3 GTS                                      
TUCKER SCOTT 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
TURNER DARREN 7 0 0 2 5 11 P1 1 GT1 1 GT1 2 GT1 3 GT1 3 GTS DNF                                        
VAN DE POELE ERIC 9 0 1 3 4 3 GT2             4 OA/1 GTP 3 OA/1 GTP 12 P900 DNS 8 OA/1 LMP DNF DNF DNQ DNF   DNF                  
VAN SPLUNTEREN PAUL 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
VILANDER TONI 1 0 0 0 0   DNF                                                  
WALLACE ANDY 19 1 4 3 1   DNF DNF 1 P2  7 P1 DNF 6 OA 4 OA/1 GTP 3 OA/1 GTP 11 P900 DNF 7 OA DNF 6 OA 3 OA/2 GTI   DNF 8 OA 2 OA DNF 1 OA            
WATTS DANNY 2 0 0 0 0 14 P1   DNF                                                
WERNER DIRK 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
WERNER MARCO 8 3 5 0 0 DNF 6 OA 1 OA 1 OA 1 OA 3 OA 4 OA 3 OA                                      
WESTBROOK RICHARD 0 0 0 0 0                                                      
WILLMAN BRYAN 2 0 0 0 0   DNF         DNF                                        
WURZ ALEXANDER 2 2 2 0 0 1 OA 5 OA                       1 OA                          
YAMANISHI KOJI 1 0 0 0 0     DNF                                                
YOGO ATSUSHI 4 0 0 1 2             4 GT 3 GT 5 GT 1 GT                                  
YVON JEAN-F 12 0 0 1 2 3 P2                 DNF           DNF 11 OA DNF     DNF NC DNF 19 GP C 1 GP B DNF DNF
ZOLLINGER DAVID 0 0 0 0 0